Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
Thumbnail 6
Thumbnail 7
Thumbnail 8
Thumbnail 9
Thumbnail 10
Thumbnail 11
Thumbnail 12
Thumbnail 13
Thumbnail 14
Thumbnail 15
Thumbnail 16
Thumbnail 17
Thumbnail 18
Thumbnail 19

Modern 2 Bedroom Villa Leasehold in Kutuh, Bukit / Uluwatu - Close to the Beach

Rp 4.365.000.000

Rp 29.100.000/ Sqm

Rp 174.600.000/ Year

Description

Discover this charming 2-bedroom villa in the serene sub-area of Kutuh – Bukit / Uluwatu, offering a peaceful retreat surrounded by a lush jungle view. Built on 150 sqm of land with a 100 sqm building size, the property is thoughtfully designed with a private garden, inviting private pool, and semi-open living and kitchen areas that blend indoor comfort with Bali’s tropical lifestyle. The villa comes fully furnished, ready for you to move in or start generating rental income immediately.

Practical features enhance its appeal, including 2 ensuite bathrooms, 1 guest toilet, and private parking for car and bike. With 4-meter road access, an SLF building license, and location in a touristic land zone, the property is a secure and versatile investment. Offered as a leasehold with 25 years duration, this villa combines comfort, style, and investment potential in one of Uluwatu’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Other Details

  • Road Access

    4 meters

• Guest Toilet

    1