Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
Thumbnail 5
Thumbnail 6
Thumbnail 7
Thumbnail 8
Thumbnail 9
Thumbnail 10
Thumbnail 11
Thumbnail 12
Thumbnail 13
Thumbnail 14

Ocean View Apartment Leasehold Thomas Beach, Bukit / Uluwatu - Close to the Beach

Rp 4.815.240.750

Rp 74.080.626,92/ Sqm

Rp 160.508.025/ Year

Description

Price Range: $295,000 - $335,000

Available Facilities:
- Public Gym (Only for residents)
- ⁠Gated Complex
- ⁠Direct Beach Access
- ⁠Padel Court
- ⁠Walking distance to Complex's commercial space (Pilates Studio, Restaurants, Cafes, and many more)
- ⁠Wedding Venue

Price start from $195,000.
Experience modern island living in this beautifully designed 2-bedroom apartment located in the highly desirable Thomas Beach – Bukit/Uluwatu area. Built on 1 level with a 65 sqm building size, this fully furnished unit features an enclosed living room, a functional enclosed kitchen, and 2 ensuite bathrooms, offering comfort and privacy for residents or guests. Complemented by a charming garden and stunning ocean views, this apartment provides an ideal blend of relaxation and contemporary style.

Set on a 65 sqm touristic land plot, the property includes shared parking for car and bike, easy 4-meter road access, and access to a refreshing shared pool. Equipped with an SLF building license, it ensures compliance and secure construction quality. With a 30-year leasehold and a guaranteed 20-year extension option, this apartment presents an excellent opportunity for a dependable investment or a serene home close to Bali’s iconic beaches, dining hotspots, and cultural landmarks in the Bukit region.

Other Details

  • Road Access

    4 meters

Hot Water

  • security-24h-cctv

    Security 24h CCTV

  • security

    Security

  • shared-community-space

    Shared Community Space

  • smart-tv